Vytisknout

Diplomy 2016

Níže si můžete stáhnout svůj diplom ve formátu HTML

Diplomy ultra

Poř.Poř. kat.KatJménoPříjmeníČasVěkKlubStátStáhnout
1 1 M Daniel Orálek 06:24:40 46 adidas Boost team / AC Mor. Slávia CZ Diplom
2 2 M Ondřej Sikora 07:01:39 39 Atletika Zábřeh CZ Diplom
3 3 M Ondřej Velička 07:17:24 33 www.ultramaratonec.cz CZ Diplom
4 4 M Zbyněk Vondrák 07:25:01 41 Vinařství Vondrák Mělník CZ Diplom
5 1 M50 Petr Škrabánek 07:36:29 56 MK Seitl Ostrava CZ Diplom
6 1 W Zuzana Urbancová 07:36:40 32 SK Babice CZ Diplom
7 5 M Stanislav Sotolář 08:02:58 46 OB Veselice CZ Diplom
8 6 M Jan Lender 08:05:42 43 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové CZ Diplom
9 7 M Lukáš Brada 08:07:45 38 Skaštice CZ Diplom
10 2 W Tereza Gecová 08:14:30 33 Tarahumara CZ Diplom
11 8 M Jakub Kolman 08:26:54 40 Posilovna Průvan CZ Diplom
12 9 M Dušan Horbaj 08:27:36 36 SVP Kladno, Beznoska s.r.o CZ Diplom
13 10 M Ondřej Strnad 08:31:29 36 Brno-Medlánky CZ Diplom
14 2 M50 Ondřej Prokop 08:33:55 54 ČAU CZ Diplom
15 11 M Lubomír Berka 08:49:01 35 CZ Diplom
16 12 M Robert Dohnal 08:55:31 46 ČAU CZ Diplom
17 13 M Petr Švanda 08:58:02 49 Maratón klub Kladno / iThinkBeer CZ Diplom
18 14 M Čestmír Horák 09:06:41 45 Přerov-Předmostí CZ Diplom
19 15 M Petr Dostálek 09:09:20 49 Bouda CZ Diplom
20 3 W Jana Šindlerová 09:19:45 47 iThinkBeer CZ Diplom
21 16 M Dalibor Červenka 09:19:55 46 Mk Seitl Ostrava CZ Diplom
22 17 M Martin Bilík 09:33:02 48 Orel Brno – Řečkovice CZ Diplom
23 18 M Ivan Orel 09:56:03 48 Námořníci z Viktorky CZ Diplom
24 3 M50 Tomáš Ulma 10:05:01 52 CZ Diplom
25 19 M David Foltin 10:26:46 44 CZ Diplom
26 4 W Renata Horáková 10:29:05 44 Děčín CZ Diplom
27 20 M Dominik Linka 10:32:25 30 Temný stín smrti nad obzorem CZ Diplom
28 5 W Jitka Faronová 10:35:04 34 Běžecká škola Miloše Škorpila CZ Diplom
29 21 M Vladimír Šimek 10:51:22 41 DOLS Šumperk CZ Diplom
30 6 W Andrea Bělohlávková 10:53:28 23 CZ Diplom
31 1 M60 Jan Dolejš 11:27:52 67 Praha 9 CZ Diplom
32 1 W50 Vilma Podmelova 11:30:36 54 AC Moravská Slávia CZ Diplom
33 22 M Karel Nachtmann 11:45:20 37 CZ Diplom
34 2 W50 Martina Němečková 11:58:00 51 CZ Diplom
35 23 M Libor Svozil 12:39:20 45 CZ Diplom
36 4 M50 Stanislav Ďurík 12:49:20 58 Polabští běžci CZ Diplom

Diplomy maraton

Poř.Poř. K.KatJménoPříjmeníČasVěkKlubStátStáhnout
1 1 M Libor Žouželka 03:14:30 38 Atletika Zábřeh CZ Diplom
2 1 M50 Roman Tománek 03:30:33 56 Gallak Slavičín CZ Diplom
3 2 M50 Vlastimil Dvořáček 03:34:49 57 CZ Diplom
4 2 M Tomáš Jalůvka 03:47:15 39 Caramba! Team CZ Diplom
5 1 W Iva Pachtová 03:51:08 46 MK Seitl Ostrava CZ Diplom
6 3 M Milan Roudnický 03:57:20 48 SKŠ Jablonné v Podještědí CZ Diplom
7 4 M Pavel Jurenka 03:58:54 35 Diplom
8 1 M60 Vlastimil Raclavský 04:01:32 61 Liga 100 Olomouc CZ Diplom
9 2 W Veronika Svobodová 04:03:04 30 Varnsdorf CZ Diplom
10 3 M50 David McClurkin 04:05:55 52 Σύλλογος Μαραθωνοδρόμων Κρήτης CZ Diplom
11 5 M Richard Pavelka 04:07:31 35 CZ Diplom
12 3 W Andrea Plachá 04:09:11 40 Maratonský klub Prostějov CZ Diplom
13 6 M Jiří Dufek 04:13:54 48 CZ Diplom
14 7 M Vít Lenhart 04:15:54 34 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc CZ Diplom
15 4 W Renáta Jalůvková 04:16:43 38 Caramba! Team CZ Diplom
16 8 M Miroslav Vostrý 04:22:12 39 MK Kladno CZ Diplom
17 9 M Vit Buchta 04:26:39 39 Bořetice CZ Diplom
18 10 M Radek Luksza 04:29:46 42 MK Seitl Ostrava CZ Diplom
19 11 M Stanislav Jančář 04:31:42 49 MK Seitl Ostrava CZ Diplom
20 12 M Václav Látal 04:35:17 31 CZ Diplom
21 5 W Helena Vaňková 04:36:13 31 Šumperk CZ Diplom
22 4 M50 Pavel Kolář 04:38:56 54 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc CZ Diplom
23 2 M60 Miroslav Krumer 04:45:50 67 MK Ostrov CZ Diplom
24 13 M Jan Šindler 04:50:45 32 Rychlá Rota CZ Diplom
25 3 M60 Josef Smola 04:52:12 65 MK Seitl Ostrava CZ Diplom
26 14 M Martin Prucek 04:59:15 47 Diplom
27 15 M David Škrabal 04:59:15 40 Diplom
28 4 M60 Jiří Březina 06:14:53 77 SK Přerov CZ Diplom

Diplomy 1 kolo

PořadíPoř. K.KatJménoPříjmeníČasKlubVěkStátStáhnout
1 1 M Jan Bartas 00:55:20 33 CZ Diplom
2 2 M Martin Vintrlík 00:56:45 39 CZ Diplom
3 3 M Tomáš Hampl 01:02:01 25 CZ Diplom
4 4 M Martin Šilberský 01:03:25 28 CZ Diplom
5 5 M Martin Drlík 01:03:38 24 CZ Diplom
6 6 M Tomáš Mrajca 01:05:01 mk seitl ostrava 44 CZ Diplom
7 7 M David Navrátil 01:07:45 36 CZ Diplom
8 8 M Jiří Pchálek 01:16:58 CZ Diplom
9 9 M Martin Zatloukal 01:19:36 23 CZ Diplom
10 10 M Michal Šmoldas 01:27:06 22 CZ Diplom
11 11 M Jan Trpík 01:34:57 26 CZ Diplom
12 12 M50 Jaroslav Velička 01:37:05 72 CZ Diplom
13 1 W Helena Jančářová 01:54:49 MK Seitl Ostrava 46 CZ Diplom