Vytisknout

Diplomy 2018

Níže máte možnost stáhnout své diplomy a doma si je vytisknout...

Ultramaraton

Petr Martinovský M M30 7:01:34 Diplom
Ondřej Velička M M30 7:09:42 Diplom
Vít Otevřel M M30 7:27:41 Diplom
Martin Šerák M M30 7:56:24 Diplom
Tomáš Kadlec M M30 8:40:00 Diplom
Daniel Orálek M M40-49 6:44:53 Diplom
Jakub Kolman M M40-49 7:34:34 Diplom
Bronislav Hlaváč M M40-49 7:52:16 Diplom
Stanislav Sotolář M M40-49 8:13:37 Diplom
Daniel Brázdil M M40-49 9:38:07 Diplom
Martin Bilík M M40-49 9:53:38 Diplom
Zbyněk Šanda M M40-49 12:03:18 Diplom
Radim Ošlejšek M M40-49 12:08:35 Diplom
Rudy Krajča M M50-59 7:26:20 Diplom
Petr Škrabánek M M50-59 7:39:58 Diplom
Petr Dostálek M M50-59 9:12:08 Diplom
Petr Veselý M M50-59 9:35:32 Diplom
Ondřej Prokop M M50-59 9:41:12 Diplom
Daniel Prucek M M50-59 9:58:11 Diplom
František Slatina M M50-59 10:28:19 Diplom
Roman Otta M M50-59 10:58:48 Diplom
Jan Dolejš M M60-69 12:39:54 Diplom
Petra Rubášová W W40-49 11:59:10 Diplom
Martina Ježová W W40-49 12:08:35 Diplom
Renata Horáková W W40-49 12:39:54 Diplom
           

Maraton

1 Jan Felcman M M30 4:23:49 Diplom
2 Vít Lenhart M M30 4:35:00 Diplom
3 Radek Steiger M M30 4:43:29 Diplom
4 Marek Březina M M30 4:44:54 Diplom
5 Miloslav Cileček M M30 4:48:32 Diplom
1 Ondřej Sikora M M40-49 3:15:37 Diplom
2 Marián Ozorovský M M40-49 3:43:29 Diplom
3 Pavel Brzobohatý M M40-49 3:53:00 Diplom
4 Jan Czagan M M40-49 4:04:22 Diplom
5 Petr Odložil M M40-49 4:11:14 Diplom
6 Karol Ozorovský M M40-49 4:11:14 Diplom
7 Tomáš Číhař M M40-49 4:18:14 Diplom
8 Břetislav Nakládal M M40-49 4:28:23 Diplom
9 Radek Luksza M M40-49 4:38:21 Diplom
10 Jaroslav Novotný M M40-49 4:43:29 Diplom
11 Petr Janků M M40-49 4:44:54 Diplom
12 Petr Koupil M M40-49 4:58:17 Diplom
13 David Škrabal M M40-49 5:00:34 Diplom
14 Miroslav Vostrý M M40-49 5:47:36 Diplom
1 Martin Minařík M M50-59 3:40:58 Diplom
2 Jiří Selucký M M50-59 3:41:44 Diplom
3 Roman Tománek M M50-59 4:00:15 Diplom
4 Milan Provazník M M50-59 4:19:28 Diplom
5 Marek Zatloukal M M50-59 4:31:34 Diplom
6 Milan Linhart M M50-59 4:50:20 Diplom
7 Miloš Mikunda M M50-59 4:54:33 Diplom
8 Milan Fumač M M50-59 4:58:05 Diplom
9 Jiří Pucholt M M50-59 5:04:18 Diplom
10 Stanislav Badal M M50-59 5:05:28 Diplom
11 Tomáš Ulma M M50-59 5:06:06 Diplom
12 Koos Koldam M M50-59 5:13:12 Diplom
1 Miroslav Krumer M M60-69 5:19:27 Diplom
2 Václav Sadilek M M60-69 5:42:29 Diplom
1 Jiří Březina M M70-79 7:00:29 Diplom
1 Jana Ožanová W W30 4:18:03 Diplom
1 Blanka Selucká W W40-49 4:07:05 Diplom
2 Marcela Čadová W W40-49 4:11:47 Diplom
1 Loes Ouwerkerk W W50-59 4:58:17 Diplom
2 Jana Minaříková W W50-59 5:06:09 Diplom
3 Hana Breburdová W W50-59 5:20:35 Diplom